Pakistan Railway Time Table

Pakistan Railway Time Table  All Cities in Pakistan


In this article we will share with you the information of all the railway times and Pakistan Railway timetable at all the railway stations of Pakistan so that you can know when Pakistan Railways operates and when Reaches from one place to another We have listed below all the train times and the most popular such as Allama Iqbal Express,Awam Express and Gori Express, Faisalabad Express, Karachi Express and Bahauddin Zakria Express and many such trains.In this article we will discuss with you about the introduction of all these trains and their timing. Not being able to arrive on time for the train.


 Pakistan Railway Time Table List 2021

Every year millions of Pakistanis travel from one place to another via Pakistan Railways. For the convenience of these passengers, Pakistan Railways has provided an excellent helpline along with Open People if you want to know a specific education agenda or If you need to understand the ticket fares and fees or if you face any kind of problem in case of inquiry, you can contact their Facebook helpline and contact them by dialing 117 on your mobile and inform them. And can make any kind of information or complaint to them. In recent years, Pakistan Railways has started good works to enhance the convenience and services of passengers.

Now all these trains are not allowed to arrive at the station on time and at the time of departure they are not allowed to write more than five minutes only and the details of all stops about Pakistan Railways train times we will provide you below. You can see the Pakistan Railway timetable departs for different express s0 in different cities day and night and there are different times in different cities at which it arrives. Leading Pakistani Time Table Full details about the timing of Pakistani trains we have given below. Data about Pakistan Railway Train Incharge is available for all civic communities. 

In Pakistan full to Lahore ticket value table of economy class and business class and first class and second class and AC parlor and sleeper and business and such different only pool and ticket are present inside the stench inside the train it depends on you people Makes you guys like this kind of train and what kind of travel do you like? And then you can go from one place to another comfortably by choosing your own train.After 60%, bookings are closed and passengers are allowed to enter the station one hour before the departure of the train and the passengers' families cannot leave them as the area up to 200 meters is full of unnecessary items. Medical officers and staff are deployed at the train stop station to ensure social distance. In case these people do not face any kind of hassle, check the status of all passengers during the journey. 

The temperature is also checked.If a passenger violates the SOP because a lot of things were infected with the corona virus in 2020 and 2021, then such cops were imported that would cause any inconvenience to any passenger due to the corona virus. Don't face if SOP are violated, if you don't maintain social distance, then for the first time you will be charged Rs. 500 and for the second time Rs. 1000 will be deducted on the third thing. But now the corona virus has been controlled to a great extent.


And now we will talk about the timetable of the railway station, then the timetable is set tomorrow, on which you are given a ticket, then you have to arrive at the appointed time above that time. Is informed of all the details and is told about the train. At this time the train starts coming. You need to reach the station at this time. We have given you all the trains below the time table. And we are going to share the list of all the cities in this article so that you do not have to worry about the time and you can continue your journey.In this article, we have given the timetable and the list of all the cities clearly below because the trains have different times. There are different trains at the station. The article testifies that the following is a list of timetables for all the trains.


Also Read: How To Pay & Book Seat Pakistan Railway Ticket Online


Pakistan Railway Train Timings

When any passenger buys a ticket from Pakistan Railway Station, he is informed of the time and the list of timetables is at the top of the station. You have also introduced online system. You can also book your ticket online. When you book online there is a list of timetables and with reference to timetables we have given a list of all trains and time information of cities in this article which is the timetable calendar teacher of different trains. In this article we have presented the list of famous trains above all the passengers of Pakistani citizens at the data stop. In this article you can get the information regarding.


The Different Expresses

There are different railway timetables in Pakistan with full and detailed data about their complete and guideline Business Express and Allama Iqbal Express, Tezgam Express, Karachi Express, Faisalabad Express and their timetables for different cities. There are different times that passengers are informed about.


Allama Iqbal Express Time Table

Train Timing of Allama Iqbal Express Timetable for all citizens The time of tomorrow is regularly explained to the passengers and according to the railway timetable of the train running between Karachi and Sialkot, all the staff are also informed to the passengers. Is also delivered from one place to another Allama Iqbal Express train time is available and Allama Iqbal Express full time table and details of data stop and stop page we are giving you the following below.


1. Stop: Karachi Cant & Arrival: Start & Departure:14:00

2. Stop: Drig Road & Arrival: 14:15 & Departure:14:17

3. Stop: Landhi JN & Arrival: 14:37 & Departure:14:39

4. Stop: Kotri Jn & Arrival: 16:15 & Departure: 16:17

5. Stop: Hyderabad Jn & Arrival: 16:30 & Departure: 16:35

6. Stop: Tando Adam Jn & Arrival: 17:30& Departure: 17:32

7. Stop: Nawabshah Jn & Arrival: 18:15 & Departure: 18:20

8. Stop: Mahrabpur Jn & Arrival: 19:23 & Departure: 19:25

9. Stop: Rohri Jn & Arrival: 10. 20:55 & Departure: 21:20

11. Stop: Mahrabpur Jn & Arrival: 19:23 & Departure: 19:25

12. Stop: Rohri Jn & Arrival: 20:55 & Departure: 21:20

13. Stop: Ghotki & Arrival: 22:05 & Departure: 22:07

14. Stop: Sadiqabad & Arrival: 23:20 & Departure: 23:22

15. Stop: Rahim Yar Khan & Arrival: 23:43 & Departure: 23:45

16. Stop: Khanpur Jn & Arrival: 01:15 & Departure: 01:20

17. Stop: Bahawalpur & Arrival: 03:05 & Departure: 03:09

18. Stop: Dunyapur & Arrival: 03:53 & Departure: 03:55

19. Stop: Jahania & Arrival: 04:18 & Departure: 04:20

20. Stop: Khanewal Jn & Arrival: 05:20 & Departure: 05:45

21. Stop: Chichawatni & Arrival: 06:37 & Departure: 06:39

22. Stop: Sahiwal & Arrival: 07:20 & Departure: 07:25

23. Stop: Okara & Arrival: 07:51 & Departure: 07:53

24. Stop: Pattoki & Arrival: 08:27 & Departure: 08:29

25. Stop: Kot Radha Kishn & Arrival: 08:52 & Departure: 08:54

26. Stop: Raiwind Jn & Arrival: 09:15 & Departure: 09:20

27. Stop: Kot Lakhpat & Arrival: 09:49 & Departure: 09:51

28. Stop: Lahore Jn & Arrival: 10:25 & Departure: 10:55

29. Stop: Shahdara Bagh Jn & Arrival: 11:09 & Departure: 11:11

30. Stop: Narang & Arrival: 11:58 & Departure: 12:00

31. Stop: Baddomalhi & Arrival: 12:31 & Departure: 12:33

32. Stop: Narowal Jn & Arrival: 13:20 & Departure: 13:25

33. Stop: Kila Sobha Singh & Arrival: 13:48 & Departure: 13:50

34. Stop: Pasrur & Arrival: 14:10 & Departure: 14:12

35. Stop: Chawinda & Arrival: 14:30 & Departure: 14:32

36. Stop: Sialkot Jn & Arrival: 15:15 & Departure: End


Awam Express Time Table

Daily Awam Express has reached its station according to the times and all spirits and the train for daily Awami Express passengers is running between Karachi and Peshawar and has reached its station according to the times and the list of their timetables is available.


1. Stop: Peshawar Cant & Arrival: Start: & Departure: 08:15

2. Stop: Peshawar City & Arrival: 08:25 & Departure: 08:30

3. Stop: Pabbi & Arrival: 08:46 & Departure: 08:48

4. Stop: Nowshera Jn & Arrival: 09:05 & Departure: 09:09

5. Stop: Jhangira Road & Arrival: 09:26 & Departure: 09:28

6. Stop: Attock City Jn & Arrival: 10:05 & Departure: 10:10

7. Stop: Hasan Abdal & Arrival: 11:52 & Departure: 11:54

8. Stop: Taxila Jn & Arrival: 11:12 & Departure: 11:14

9. Stop: Rawalpindi & Arrival: 11:50 & Departure: 12:15

10. Stop: Gujar Khan & Arrival: 13:25 & Departure: 13:28

11. Stop: Jhelum & Arrival: 14:33 & Departure: 14:35

12. Stop: Kharian Cantt & Arrival: 14:58 & Departure: 15:00

13. Stop: Lala Musa Jn & Arrival: 15:18 & Departure: 15:20

14. Stop: Gujrat & Arrival: 15:44 & Departure: 15:46

15. Stop: Wazirabad Jn & Arrival: 16:09 & Departure: 16:11

16. Stop: Gujranwala & Arrival: 16:50 & Departure: 16:55

17. Stop: Lahore Jn & Arrival: 18:15 & Departure: 18:50

18. Stop: Kot Lakhpat & Arrival: 19:10 & Departure: 19:12

19. Stop: Raiwind Jn & Arrival: 19:40 & Departure: 19:45

20. Stop: Kot Radha Kishn & Arrival: 20:02 & Departure: 20:04

21. Stop: Pattoki & Arrival: 20:27 & Departure: 20:29

22. Stop: Okara & Arrival: 21:05 & Departure: 21:07

23. Stop: Sahiwal & Arrival: 21:50 & Departure: 21:55

24. Stop: Chichawatni  & Arrival: 22:28 & Departure: 22:30

25. Stop: Mian Channun & Arrival: 22:56 & Departure: 22:58

26. Stop: Khanewal Jn & Arrival: 23:40 & Departure: 00:05

27. Stop: Multan Cant & Arrival: 00:55 & Departure: 01:03

27. Stop: Shujabad & Arrival: 01:38 & Departure: 01:40

28. Stop: Bahawalpur & Arrival: 02:30 & Departure: 02:34

29. Stop: Samasata Jn & Arrival: 02:52 & Departure: 02:54

30. Stop: Dera Nawab Sahib & Arrival: 03:24 & Departure: 03:26

31. Stop: Liaqatpur & Arrival: 04:05 & Departure: 04:07

32. Stop: Khanpur  & Arrival: Jn 04:45 & Departure: 05:00

33. Stop: Rahim Yar Khan & Arrival: 05:33 & Departure: 05:35

34. Stop: Sadikabad & Arrival: 05:55 & Departure: 05:57

35. Stop: Daharki & Arrival: 06:37 & Departure: 06:39

36. Stop: Mirpur Mathelo & Arrival: 06:55 & Departure: 06:57

37. Stop: Ghotki & Arrival: 07:21 & Departure: 07:23

38. Stop: Pano Akil & Arrival: 07:46 & Departure: 07:48

39. Stop: Rohri Jn & Arrival: 08:35 & Departure: 09:00

40. Stop: Khairpur & Arrival: 09:23 & Departure: 09:25

41. Stop: Gambat & Arrival: 09:47 & Departure: 09:49

42. Stop: Ranipur Riyasat & Arrival: 09:59 & Departure: 10:01

43. Stop: Setharja & Arrival: 10:12 & Departure: 10:14

44. Stop: Mahrabpur Jn & Arrival: 10:27 & Departure: 10:29

45. Stop: Bhiria Road & Arrival: 10:50 & Departure: 10:52

46. Stop: Pad Idan Jn & Arrival: 11:05 & Departure: 11:07

47. Stop: Kot Lalloo & Arrival: 11:24 & Departure: 11:26

48. Stop: Bandhi & Arrival: 11:43 & Departure: 11:45

49. Stop: Daur & Arrival: 12:04 & Departure: 12:06

50. Stop: Nawabshah Jn & Arrival: 12:31 & Departure: 12:33

51. Stop: Sarhari & Arrival: 12:54 & Departure: 12:56

52. Stop: Shahdadpur & Arrival: 13:27 & Departure: 13:29

53. Stop: Tando Adam Jn & Arrival: 14:00 & Departure: 14:02

54. Stop: Hyderabad Jn & Arrival: 14:40 & Departure: 14:45

55. Stop: Kotri Jn & Arrival: 15:08 & Departure: 15:10

56. Stop: Jhimpir & Arrival: 15:47 & Departure: 15:49

57. Stop: Jungshahi & Arrival: 16:14 & Departure: 16:15

58. Stop: Bin Qasim & Arrival: 16:49 & Departure: 16:51

59. Stop: Landhi Jn & Arrival: 17:05 & Departure: 17:07

60. Stop: Drig Road & Arrival: 17:43 & Departure: 17:45

61. Stop: Karachi Cantt & Arrival: 18:15 & Departure: End


Bahauddin Zakria Express Time Table

Bahauddin Zakaria Express has reached the latest issue of details at its stops according to the times and Bahauddin Zakaria Express provides the best thing to its passengers and a train runs between them. The list of this timetable we have given below.


1. Stop: Karachi City & Arrival: Start & Departure: 17:30

2. Stop: Karachi Cantt & Arrival: 17:40 & Departure: 17:50

3. Stop: Drig Road & Arrival: 18:08 & Departure: 18:10

4. Stop: Landhi Jn & Arrival: 18:29 & Departure: 18:31

5. Stop: Jungshahi & Arrival: 19:14 & Departure: 19:16

6. Stop: Jhampir & Arrival: 19:41 & Departure: 19:43

7. Stop: Kotri Jn & Arrival: 20:24 & Departure: 20:26

8. Stop: Hyderabad Jn & Arrival: 20:46 & Departure: 20:55

9. Stop: Tando Adam & Arrival: 21:47 & Departure: 21:49

10. Stop: Shahdadpur & Arrival: 22:07 & Departure: 22:09

11. Stop: Nawabshah Jn & Arrival: 22:58 & Departure: 23:01

12. Stop: Daur & Arrival: 23:23 & Departure: 23:25

13. Stop: Mahrabpur Jn & Arrival: 00:22 & Departure: 00:24

14. Stop: Rohri Jn & Arrival: 02:00 & Departure: 02:25

15. Stop: Ghotki & Arrival: 03:10 & Departure: 03:12

16. Stop: Sadikabad & Arrival: 04:20 & Departure: 04:22

17. Stop: Rahim Yar Khan & Arrival: 04:47 & Departure: 04:49

18. Stop: Khanpur Jn & Arrival: 05:42 & Departure: 05:47

19. Stop: Firoza & Arrival: 06:06 & Departure: 06:08

20. Stop: Liaqatpur & Arrival: 06:28 & Departure: 06:30

21. Stop: Dera Nawab Sahib & Arrival: 07:05 & Departure: 07:07

22. Stop: Samasata Jn & Arrival: 08:17 & Departure: 08:19

23. Stop: Bahawalpur & Arrival: 08:34 & Departure: 08:38

24. Stop: Lodhran Jn & Arrival: 09:03 & Departure: 09:05

25. Stop: Gilawala & Arrival: 09:27 & Departure: 09:29

26. Stop: Zarif Shaheed & Arrival: 09:41 & Departure: 09:43

27. Stop: Shujabad & Arrival: 09:57 & Departure: 09:59

28. Stop: Multan Cantt & Arrival: 10:35 & Departure: End


Fareed Express

The Fareed Express train is in its time and all timetable detailed statistics and an express train is found. This train travels between Karachi and Lahore using Pakpattan and all the books like the current time. Details of the timetable are indicated by the key.


1. Stop: Karachi City & Arrival: Start & Departure: 19:30

2. Stop: Karachi Cantt & Arrival: 19:40 & Departure: 19:50

3. Stop: Landhi Jn & Arrival: 20:21 & Departure: 20:23

4. Stop: Kotri Jn & Arrival: 22:00 & Departure: 22:02

5. Stop: Hyderabad Jn & Arrival: 22:15 & Departure: 22:30

6. Stop: Tando Adam Jn & Arrival: 23:22 & Departure: 23:24

7. Stop: Shahdadpur & Arrival: 23:41 & Departure: 23:43

8. Stop: Nawabshah Jn & Arrival: 00:14 & Departure: 00:17

9. Stop: Padidan Jn & Arrival: 01:05 & Departure: 01:07

10. Stop: Bhiria Road & Arrival: 01:20 & Departure: 01:22

11. Stop: Mahrabpur Jn & Arrival: 01:43 & Departure: 01:45

12. Stop: Rohri Jn & Arrival: 03:35 & Departure: 03:40

13. Stop: Ghotki & Arrival: 04:45 & Departure: 04:47

14. Stop: MirPur Mathelo & Arrival: 05:11 & Departure: 05:13

15. Stop: Sadikabad & Arrival: 06:09 & Departure: 06:25

16. Stop: Rahim Yar Khan & Arrival: 06:49 & Departure: 06:51

17. Stop: Khanpur Jn & Arrival: 07:40 & Departure: 07:45

18. Stop: Liaqatpur & Arrival: 08:18 & Departure: 08:20

19. Stop: Dera Nawab Sahib & Arrival: 08:56 & Departure: 08:58

20. Stop: Mubarakpur & Arrival: 09:19 & Departure: 09:21

21. Stop: Samasata Jn & Arrival: 09:55 & Departure: 10:20

22. Stop: Bahawalpur & Arrival: 10:35 & Departure: 10:40

23. Stop: Lodhran Jn & Arrival: 11:05 & Departure: 11:07

24. Stop: Jamraniwah & Arrival: 11:21 & Departure: 11:23

25. Stop: Kahror Pakka & Arrival: 11:40 & Departure: 11:45

26. Stop: Mailsi & Arrival: 12:17 & Departure: 12:22

27. Stop: Nur Shah & Arrival: 12:40 & Departure: 12:42

28. Stop: Vihari & Arrival: 13:00 & Departure: 13:05

29. Stop: Machhianwala & Arrival: 13:30 & Departure: 13:32

30. Stop: Mandi Burewala & Arrival: 13:55 & Departure: 14:00

31. Stop: Gagoo & Arrival: 14:15 & Departure: 14:17

32. Stop: Arif Wala & Arrival: 14:40 & Departure: 14:45

33. Stop: Murad Chishti & Arrival: 15:00 & Departure: 15:02

34. Stop: Pakpattan & Arrival: 15:25 & Departure: 15:40

35. Stop: Haveli Wasawewala & Arrival: 16:11 & Departure: 16:13

36. Stop: Basirpur & Arrival: 16:38 & Departure: 16:40

37. Stop: Mandi Ahmad Abad & Arrival: 17:05 & Departure: 17:06

38. Stop: Kanganpur & Arrival: 17:28 & Departure: 17:30

39. Stop: Usmanwala & Arrival: 18:01 & Departure: 18:03

40. Stop: Khudian Khas & Arrival: 18:21 & Departure: 18:23

41. Stop: Kasur Jn & Arrival: 19:05 & Departure: 19:45

42. Stop: Raiwind Jn & Arrival: 20:20 & Departure: 20:25

43. Stop: Kot Lakhpat & Arrival: 20:54 & Departure: 20:56

44. Stop: Lahore Jn & Arrival: 21:30 & Departure: End


Karachi Express Time Table

1. Stop: Karachi Cant & Arrival: Start  & Departure: 16:30

2. Stop: HYDERABAD JN & Arrival: 18:40 & Departure: 18:48

3. Stop: NAWABSHAH JN & Arrival: 20:14 & Departure: 20:16

4. Stop: ROHRI JN  & Arrival: 23:00 & Departure: 23:25

5. Stop: BAHAWALPUR & Arrival: 03:58 & Departure: 04:00

6. Stop: MULTAN CANT & Arrival: 05:25 & Departure: 05:45

7. Stop: KHANEWAL JN & Arrival: 06:26 & Departure: 06:28

8. Stop: SAHIWAL & Arrival: 07:58 & Departure: 08:00

9. Stop: RAIWIND JN. & Arrival: 09:32 & Departure: 09:37

10. Stop: LAHORE JN & Arrival: 10:40 & Departure: End


Karakoram Express Time Table

1. Stop: KARACHI CANT & Arrival: Start  & Departure: 15:30

2. Stop: HYDERABAD JN & Arrival: 17:40 & Departure: 17:45

3. Stop: ROHRI JN & Arrival: 21:45 & Departure: 22:10

4. Stop: KHANEWAL JN & Arrival: 04:00 & Departure: 04:20

5. Stop: FAISALABAD & Arrival: 06:45 & Departure: 06:50

6. Stop: LAHORE JN & Arrival: 09:00 & Departure: End


Khyber Mail Express Time Table

1. Stop:  KARACHI CANTT & Arrival: Start  & Departure: 22:15

2. Stop: DRIGH ROAD & Arrival: 22:31 & Departure: 22:33

3. Stop:  LANDHI JN & Arrival: 22:53 & Departure: 22:55

4. Stop: HYDERABAD JN & Arrival: 00:40 & Departure: 00:50

5. NAWABSHAHStop:  JN & Arrival: 02:17 & Departure: 02:19

6. Stop: KHAIRPUR & Arrival: 04:28 & Departure: 04:30

7. Stop: ROHRI JN & Arrival: 05:05 & Departure: 05:30

8. PANOStop:  AKIL & Arrival: 05:58 & Departure: 06:03

9. Stop: GHOTKI & Arrival: 06:24 & Departure: 06:26

10. Stop: MIRPUR MATHELO & Arrival: 06:50 & Departure: 06:52

11. Stop: DAHARKI & Arrival: 07:08 & Departure: 07:10

12. Stop:  SADIKABAD & Arrival: 07:48 & Departure: 07:50

13. Stop: RAHIM YAR KHAN & Arrival: 08:16 & Departure: 08:20

14. Stop: KHANPUR JN & Arrival: 09:10 & Departure: 09:15

15. Stop: LIAQUATPUR & Arrival: 09:46 & Departure: 09:48

16. Stop: DERA NAWAB SAHIB & Arrival: 10:23 & Departure: 10:25

17. Stop: SAMASATA JN & Arrival: 11:14 & Departure: 11:16

18. Stop: BAHAWALPUR & Arrival: 11:30 & Departure: 11:35

19. Stop:  LODHRAN JN & Arrival: 12:01 & Departure: 12:03

20. Stop: SHUJABAD & Arrival: 12:37 & Departure: 12:39

21. Stop: MULTAN CANTT & Arrival: 13:15 & Departure: 13:40

22. Stop:  KHANEWAL JN & Arrival: 14:05 & Departure: 14:30

23. Stop: MIAN CHANNUN & Arrival: 15:02 & Departure: 15:04

24. Stop: CHICHAWATNI & Arrival: 15:30 & Departure: 15:32

25. Stop: SAHIWAL & Arrival: 16:15 & Departure: 16:20

26. Stop: OKARA & Arrival: 16:46 & Departure: 16:48

27. Stop: RENALA KHURD & Arrival: 17:06 & Departure: 17:08

28. Stop: PATTOKI & Arrival: 17:30 & Departure: 17:32

29. Stop: KOT RADHA KISHEN & Arrival: 17:55 & Departure: 17:57

30. Stop: RAIWIND JN & Arrival: 18:20 & Departure: 18:25

31. Stop: KOT LAKHPAT & Arrival: 18:59 & Departure: 19:01

32. Stop: LAHORE CANTT & Arrival: 19:24 & Departure: 19:26

33. Stop: LAHORE JN & Arrival: 19:40 & Departure: 20:10

34. Stop: GUJRANWALA & Arrival: 21:17 & Departure: 21:23

35. Stop: WAZIRABAD JN & Arrival: 21:58 & Departure: 22:01

36. Stop: GUJRAT & Arrival: 22:27 & Departure: 22:29

37. Stop: LALA MUSA JN & Arrival: 23:02 & Departure: 23:05

38. Stop: JHELUM & Arrival: 23:37 & Departure: 23:39

39. Stop: RAWALPINDI & Arrival: 01:45 & Departure: 02:15

40. Stop: ATTOCK CITY JN & Arrival: 03:38 & Departure: 03:40

41. Stop: JAHANGIRA ROAD & Arrival: 04:17 & Departure: 04:19

42. Stop: NOWSHERA JN & Arrival: 04:36 & Departure: 04:40

43. Stop: PESHAWAR CITY & Arrival: 05:27 & Departure: 05:31

44. Stop: PESHAWAR CANTT & Arrival: 05:40 & Departure: End


Tezgam Express Time Table

1. Stop: RAWALPINDI & Arrival: Start  & Departure: 08:00

2. Stop: CHAK LALA & Arrival: 08:09 & Departure: 08:11

3. Stop: GUJAR KHAN & Arrival: 08:53 & Departure: 08:55

4. Stop: JHELUM & Arrival: 10:09 & Departure: 10:11

5. Stop: LALA MUSA JN & Arrival: 10:40 & Departure: 10:45

6. Stop: GUJRAT & Arrival: 11:11 & Departure: 11:14

7. Stop: WAZIRABAD JN & Arrival: 11:30 & Departure: 11:32

8. Stop: GUJRANWALA & Arrival: 12:00 & Departure: 12:05

9. Stop: LAHORE JN  & Arrival: 13:20 & Departure: 13:50

10. Stop: RAIWIND JN  & Arrival: 14:35 & Departure: 14:40

11. Stop: PATTOKI & Arrival: 15:15 & Departure: 15:17

12. Stop: OKARA & Arrival: 15:52 & Departure: 15:54

13. Stop: SAHIWAL & Arrival: 16:40 & Departure: 16:42

14. Stop: CHICHAWATNI & Arrival: 17:11 & Departure: 17:13

15.  Stop: MIANCHANU  & Arrival: 17:37 & Departure: 17:39

16. Stop: KHANEWAL JN & Arrival: 18:10 & Departure: 18:15

17. Stop: MULTAN CANTT & Arrival: 18:55 1 & Departure: 9:15

18. Stop: BAHAWALPUR & Arrival: 20:40 & Departure: 20:44

19. Stop: KHANPUR JN  & Arrival: 22:30 & Departure: 22:35

20. Stop: RAHIM YAR KHAN & Arrival: 23:07 & Departure: 23:09

21. Stop: ROHRI JN  & Arrival: 01:25 & Departure: 01:50

22. Stop: KHAIRPUR & Arrival: 02:13 & Departure: 02:15

23. Stop: MAHRABPUR & Arrival: 02:53 & Departure: 02:55

24. Stop: NAWABSHAH JN  & Arrival: 04:38 & Departure: 04:40

25. Stop: SHAHDADPUR & Arrival: 05:28 & Departure: 05:30

26. Stop: TANDO ADAM & Arrival: 06:00 & Departure: 06:02

27. Stop: HYDERABAD JN & Arrival: 06:40 & Departure: 06:45

28. Stop: LANDHI JN & Arrival: 08:25 & Departure: 08:27

29. Stop: DRIGH ROAD & Arrival: 08:52 & Departure: 08:54

30. Stop: KARACHI CANTT & Arrival: 09:15 & Departure: End


Faisalabad Express Time Table

1. Stop: Faisalabad & Arrival: Start & Departure: 14:30

2. Stop: Sangla Hill & Arrival: 15:16 & Departure: 15:18

3. Stop: Lahore Jn & Arrival: 16:45 & Departure: End


Faisalabad Express Multan To Faisalabad Time Table

1. Stop: FAISALABAD & Arrival: Start  & Departure: 12:14

2. Stop: GOJRA & Arrival: 12:55 & Departure: 12:57

3. Stop: TOBA TEK SINGH & Arrival: 13:19 & Departure: 13:21

4. Stop: SHORKOT CANTT JN  & Arrival: 13:40 & Departure: 13:42

5. Stop: ABDUL HAKIM & Arrival: 14:21 & Departure: 14:23

6. Stop: KHANEWAL JN & Arrival: 14:55 & Departure: 14:57

7. Stop: MULTAN CANTT & Arrival: 15:45 & Departure: End


Ghouri Express Time Table

1. Stop: FAISALABAD & Arrival: Start  & Departure: 15:30

2. Stop: CHAK JHUMRA JN & Arrival: 15:49 & Departure: 15:50

3. Stop: SANGLA HILL & Arrival: 16:13 & Departure: 16:19

4. Stop: SAFDARABAD & Arrival: 16:35 & Departure: 16:37

5. Stop: QILA SHEIKHUPURA & Arrival: 17:04 & Departure: 17:06

6.Stop: LAHORE JN  & Arrival: 17:50 & Departure: End


Kohat Express Time Table

1. Stop: RAWALPINDI & Arrival: Star & Departure: 15:30

2. Stop: GOLRA SHARIF & Arrival: 15:49 & Departure: 15:51

3. Stop: TARNOUL & Arrival: 16:00 & Departure: 16:02

4. Stop: FATEHJANGS & Arrival: 16:30 & Departure: 16:32

5. Stop: KAHAL & Arrival: 16:14 & Departure: 16:15

6. Stop: BASAL SHARIF & Arrival: 17:23 & Departure: 17:25

7. Stop: BASAL JN & Arrival: 17:37 & Departure: 17:39

8. Stop: DOMEL & Arrival: 17:47& Departure: 17:48

9. Stop: JAND JN  & Arrival: 18:11 & Departure: 18:13

10. Stop: BABARI BANDA & Arrival: 19:02 & Departure: 19:04

11. Stop: KOHAT CANTT & Arrival: 19:20 & Departure: End


Also Read: How To Pay & Book Seat Pakistan Railway Ticket Online

Conclusion

Pakistan Railways provides its passengers with the best train and station timetable information in the best possible way. We have also provided you with a list of all Pakistan Railways vehicles and station timelines in this article because Trains have different timetables because many trains are running on time so the time of each train and station is different in every city and these trains pick up their passengers from the station according to their time and from one place to another reach the place.Thanks.

Post a Comment

give your opinion about this Post

Advertisement

Note

All content on this website is copyright protected. All rights reserved. All rights reserved. Do not copy it. DMC is the product.


DMCA.com Protection Status